Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 1 |
W
|
North Rink
|
||
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
Arrowhead 12U
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Elmbrook 12U
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 21 |
W
|
@
Elmbrook 12U
|
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
Fox River Freeze
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
Fox River Freeze
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
W
|
@
Fond du Lac 12U
|
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Black River Falls TNT
|
Tomah, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 12 |
W
|
@
Black River Falls TNT
|
Tomah, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
Shaw B
|
South Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
L
|
@
Green Bay 12U
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
T
|
@
Green Bay 12U
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 26 |
W
|
@
Fond du Lac 12U
|
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 26 |
W
|
Fond du Lac A
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 27 |
L
|
Arrowhead PW A
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 2 |
W
|
@
Arrowhead 12U
|
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 2 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
South Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 3 | - |
@
Peewee B
|
North Rink
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 |
L
|
Arrowhead PW A
|
South Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Sauk Monkeys 12U A
|
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sun Jan 10 | - |
@
Sauk Monkeys 12U A
|
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Fri Jan 15 |
W
|
@
Winter Club 12U A
|
Winter Club
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
L
|
@
Sheboygan PWA
|
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 17 |
W
|
Verona
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
@
Western WI Stars A
|
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
@
Green Bay 12U
|
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
W
|
@
Chippewa Falls 12U
|
Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
W
|
@
Green Bay 12U
|
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
|
Fri Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Kenosha PWA
|
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 31 |
L
|
Green Bay 12U
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
L
|
@
SHAW PWB
|
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Arrowhead 12U - Playdowns
|
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA - Playdowns
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
@
River Falls
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 20 |
W
|
@
Winter 12U A
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Western WI Stars A
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 21 |
L
|
@
Woodbury MN 12U A
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
Washington County A
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 28 |
W
|
Madison Mavericks
|
North Rink
|
|
Sat Mar 6 |
W
|
Waupun A
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Fox River Freeze 12U A
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 7 | - |
@
Fox River Freeze 12U A
|
Community First Champion Center, W Champion Dr, Appleton, WI, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Mar 13 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
Superior, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 14 | - |
@
State Tournament
|
Superior, WI, USA
|
TBD |