skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Food Truck Festival
Capture
Capture

Day Calendar

« Sat Dec 1, 2018 »

10U Green at Green Bay 10U
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    10U Green 6
    Green Bay 10U 0
  • Location: Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
Middleton at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Middleton 6
    Bantam A 2
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center - 2330 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
Squirt A at Sun Prairie Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt A - - - -
    Sun Prairie Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Sun Prairie Ice Arena, Grove Street, Sun Prairie, WI, USA - Tubbs Rink
Fond du Lac C at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fond du Lac C 2 2 1 5
    Squirt Blue 1 1 1 3
  • Location: North Rink
Squirt B at Fond du Lac B
  • Saturday, 10:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt B - - - -
    Fond du Lac B - - - -
  • Location: Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA - Rink A
Bantam B at Shaw C
Practice: Mites
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: South Rink
  • Tag(s): Mites 
TBD at Mites
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    TBD
    - - - -
    Mites - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
10U Green at Chicago Hawks
  • Saturday, 11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    10U Green 3
    Chicago Hawks 1
  • Fox River Girls Hockey Classic Tournament
  • Location: Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
PeeWee A at Fond du Lac A
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee A 1
    Fond du Lac A 8
  • Location: Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
Elmbrook B Eagles at PeeWee B
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST-1:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook B Eagles - - - -
    PeeWee B - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Girls 12U Green at Green Bay 12U
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Green - - - -
    Green Bay 12U - - - -
  • Location: Tri County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
PeeWee Blue at Elmbrook Pee Wee C
  • Saturday, 1:15pm CST-2:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
    Elmbrook Pee Wee C - - - -
  • Location: Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Fond du Lac C at Squirt Green
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fond du Lac C - - - -
    Squirt Green - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
PeeWee Blue at Arrowhead Peewee C
  • Saturday, 4:45pm CST-6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
    Arrowhead Peewee C - - - -
  • Location: Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
Northshore Warhwaks at Girls 12U Green
  • Saturday, 5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Northshore Warhwaks - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: Tri County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
PeeWee Green at Waukesha PeeWee Gold
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee Green 7
    Waukesha PeeWee Gold 2
  • Location: Eble Park Ice Arena
Bantam A at verona
  • Saturday, 9:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 0
    verona 4
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA