skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Food Truck Festival
Capture
Capture

Day Calendar

« Sun Dec 2, 2018 »

Squirt A at Sun Prairie Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt A - - - -
    Sun Prairie Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Sun Prairie, WI, USA
Bantam A at Washington County Tournament
  • Sunday, 9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Bantam A 2
    Washington County Tournament 3
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
Girls 12U Blue at Fox River Freeze 12UB
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Blue - - - -
    Fox River Freeze 12UB - - - -
  • Location: Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
Sauk Monkeys at 10U Blue
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Monkeys - - - -
    10U Blue - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Winter Club A at PeeWee A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Winter Club A 2
    PeeWee A 2
  • Location: South Rink
Squirt B at Shaw B
  • Sunday, 11:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt B - - - -
    Shaw B - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park
Waukesha Black at Squirt Blue
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Black 0 0 0 0
    Squirt Blue 2 3 2 7
  • Location: South Rink
Girls 12U Green at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Green - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Tri County Ice Arena, Shady Lane, Neenah, WI, USA
Milwaukee Winter Club PeeWee Silver at PeeWee Blue
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Milwaukee Winter Club PeeWee S - - - -
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
10U Green at Fox River 10UA
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    10U Green 5
    Fox River 10UA 0
  • Fox River Girls Hockey Classic Tournament
  • Location: Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
PeeWee B at Shaw B
Sauk Monkeys at 10U Blue
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sauk Monkeys - - - -
    10U Blue - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Bantam B at Arrowhead B
Milwaukee Blaze at PeeWee Green
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Milwaukee Blaze 3
    PeeWee Green 7
  • Location: South Rink
Girls 12U Blue at Fox River Freeze 12UB
  • Sunday, 3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Blue - - - -
    Fox River Freeze 12UB - - - -
  • Location: Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA