skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Food Truck Festival
Capture
Capture

Day Calendar

« Sat Dec 22, 2018 »

SHAW A at Squirt A
  • Saturday, 8:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    SHAW A - - - -
    Squirt A - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Squirt Green at Shaw C Red
  • Saturday, 9:45am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Green - - - -
    Shaw C Red - - - -
  • Location: Wilson Park, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Shaw C at Squirt Blue
  • Saturday, 10:00am CST-11:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Shaw C - - - -
    Squirt Blue - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Girls 12U Blue at Janesville Jr. Fury
  • Saturday, 10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Blue - - - -
    Janesville Jr. Fury - - - -
  • Location: Barkin Arena & Fieldhouse, 4th Street, Beloit, WI, USA
Waukesha Gold at PeeWee Green
  • Saturday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Gold - - - -
    PeeWee Green - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
PeeWee Blue at Milwaukee Blaze
  • Saturday, 12:00pm CST-1:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
    Milwaukee Blaze - - - -
  • Location: Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Elmbrook A at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook A - - - -
    Bantam A - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Elmbrook at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Elmbrook - - - -
    Bantam A - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Squirt A at Waupun
  • Saturday, 1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt A - - - -
    Waupun - - - -
  • Location: Waupun, WI, USA
Janesville A at PeeWee B
  • Saturday, 2:30pm CST-3:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Janesville A - - - -
    PeeWee B - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Girls 12U Blue at Janesville Jr. Fury
  • Saturday, 2:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Blue - - - -
    Janesville Jr. Fury - - - -
  • Location: Janesville Jets Arena, Beloit Avenue, Janesville, WI, USA
10U Blue at Beaver Dam 10U
  • Saturday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    10U Blue - - - -
    Beaver Dam 10U - - - -
  • Location: Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
Arrowhead Bantam A at Bantam A
  • Saturday, 4:00pm CST-5:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Arrowhead Bantam A - - - -
    Bantam A - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Squirt B at Waupun A/B
  • Saturday, 4:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt B - - - -
    Waupun A/B - - - -
  • Location: Waupun Community Center
Washington Co B at Bantam B
  • Saturday, 5:45pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Washington Co B - - - -
    Bantam B - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
PeeWee A at Washington County A
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee A - - - -
    Washington County A - - - -
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA