skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Food Truck Festival
Capture
Capture

Day Calendar

« Sun Dec 9, 2018 »

PeeWee Blue at Beloit Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
    Beloit Tournament - - - -
Fox River Freeze at 10U Green
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Fox River Freeze 0
    10U Green 5
  • Location: North Rink
Sabres at Girls 12U Green
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sabres - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Bantam A at Waupun
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Waupun - - - -
  • Location: Waupun Ice Arena - 510 E Spring St, Waupun, WI 53963
PeeWee A at Arrowhead A
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee A 5
    Arrowhead A 3
  • Location: Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
PeeWee Green at Ozaukee Blue -Beloit Tournamen
  • Sunday, 12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee Green 1
    Ozaukee Blue -Beloit Tournamen 10
Squirt A at Waukesha A
  • Sunday, 12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt A - - - -
    Waukesha A - - - -
  • Location: Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
Jars of Hope team shift
  • Sunday, 1:15pm CST-2:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Tag(s): 12U Green 
Squirt Green at Sheboygan Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Green - - - -
    Sheboygan Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
Appleton at PeeWee B
  • Sunday, 1:45pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Appleton - - - -
    PeeWee B - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Squirt Blue at MWC Gold
  • Sunday, 2:00pm CST-3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Blue 4 2 1 7
    MWC Gold 0 2 1 3
  • Location: University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
Fox River Freeze at 10U Blue
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Fox River Freeze - - - -
    10U Blue - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Bantam A at Waupun
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Bantam A - - - -
    Waupun - - - -
  • Location: Waupun Ice Arena - 510 E Spring St, Waupun, WI 53963
Sabres at Girls 12U Green
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Sabres - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Madison Patriots at Bantam B
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Madison Patriots 2 2 4 8
    Bantam B 0 1 0 1
  • Location: North Rink