skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Food Truck Festival
Capture
Capture

Day Calendar

« Sun Jan 13, 2019 »

PeeWee Blue at Sheboygan Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    PeeWee Blue - - - -
    Sheboygan Tournament - - - -
Squirt B at Sheboygan Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt B - - - -
    Sheboygan Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center, South Wildwood Avenue, Sheboygan, WI, USA
Washington County A at Girls 12U Green
  • Sunday, 9:15am CST-10:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Washington County A - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
PeeWee Green at Elmbrook C
  • Sunday, 9:30am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    PeeWee Green 3
    Elmbrook C 4
  • Location: Sheboygan
Shaw A at PeeWee A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Shaw A - - - -
    PeeWee A - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Winter Club A at Squirt A
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Winter Club A 2
    Squirt A 4
  • Location: North Rink
10U Blue at Waukesha Wolves 10U
  • Sunday, 11:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    10U Blue - - - -
    Waukesha Wolves 10U - - - -
  • Location: Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
PeeWee B at Fox Valley A - Waupaca Tourn
Squirt Blue at Ozaukee Squirt White
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Squirt Blue 2 3 0 5
    Ozaukee Squirt White 0 1 1 2
  • Location: Shawano, WI, USA
Waukesha Squirt Black at Squirt Green
  • Sunday, 12:30pm CST-1:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Waukesha Squirt Black - - - -
    Squirt Green - - - -
  • Location: South Rink
Dodgeville at Bantam B
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Dodgeville 0 0 2 2
    Bantam B 1 1 1 3
  • Location: Dodgeville WI
Girls 12U Blue at Tournament
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    12U Blue - - - -
    Tournament - - - -
  • Location: Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
Washington County A at 10U Green
  • Sunday, 2:30pm CST-3:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Washington County A 7
    10U Green 1
  • Location: North Rink
Squirt A at Fond du Lac A
  • Sunday, 3:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team T
    Squirt A 1
    Fond du Lac A 4
Practice: Bantam A
  • Sunday, 3:15pm CST-4:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Location: South Rink
  • Tag(s): Bantam A 
Janesville Jr. Fury at Girls 12U Green
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-5:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Janesville Jr. Fury - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: North Rink
Jr. Fury 12U at Girls 12U Green
  • Sunday, 3:45pm CST-4:45pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 T
    Jr. Fury 12U - - - -
    12U Green - - - -
  • Location: Ozaukee Ice Center, Pioneer Road, Mequon, WI, USA