skip navigation
Home Teams OYHA News Calendar Tournaments Volunteering Food Truck Festival
Mobile Team ID: 2855666

Girls 12U Blue

2018-2019 2018-2019
2018-2019 x 2018-2019

Saturday November 03, 2018

Milwaukee Winter Club Peewee G

12U Blue

Sunday November 04, 2018

12U Blue

Fond du Lac U12

Sunday November 04, 2018

12U Blue

Fond du Lac U12

Saturday November 10, 2018

TBD

12U Blue

Sunday November 11, 2018

12U Blue

Winter Club Peewee Blue

Saturday November 17, 2018

12U Blue

Fox River Freeze 12UB

Saturday November 17, 2018

12U Blue

Wilmette

Sunday November 18, 2018

12U Blue

Hockey Factory 12U

Sunday November 25, 2018

12U Blue

Beaver Dam 12U

Sunday December 02, 2018

12U Blue

Fox River Freeze 12UB

Sunday December 02, 2018

12U Blue

Fox River Freeze 12UB

Saturday December 08, 2018

Fond du Lac U12

12U Blue

Sunday December 16, 2018

12U Blue

South Central Cyclones 12U

Sunday December 16, 2018

12U Blue

South Central Cyclones 12U

Saturday December 22, 2018

12U Blue

Janesville Jr. Fury

Saturday December 22, 2018

12U Blue

Janesville Jr. Fury

Saturday December 29, 2018

Beaver Dam

12U Blue

Sunday December 30, 2018

Elmbrook PW C

12U Blue

Sunday January 06, 2019

Shaw C Red

12U Blue

Friday January 11, 2019

12U Blue

Tournament

Saturday January 12, 2019

12U Blue

Tournament

Sunday January 13, 2019

12U Blue

Tournament

Saturday January 19, 2019

12U Blue

Waukesha Wolves U12

Sunday January 20, 2019

DC Diamonds

12U Blue

Sunday January 20, 2019

DC Diamonds

12U Blue

Saturday January 26, 2019

Winter Club Peewee Blue

12U Blue

Sunday January 27, 2019

12U Blue

Elmbrook PW C

Sunday February 03, 2019

12U Blue

Playdowns

Saturday February 09, 2019

Janesville Jr. Fury

12U Blue

Sunday February 10, 2019

Cyclones

12U Blue

Sunday February 10, 2019

Cyclones

12U Blue

Saturday February 16, 2019

Marinette

12U Blue

Saturday February 16, 2019

Marinette

12U Blue

Saturday February 23, 2019

Fox River Freeze

12U Blue

Saturday February 23, 2019

Fox River Freeze

12U Blue

Sunday February 24, 2019

12U Blue

Milwaukee Winter Club Peewee G

Saturday March 02, 2019

12U Blue

DC Diamonds 12U

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 3 -
Milwaukee Winter Club Peewee G
North Rink
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Nov 4 -
@ Fond du Lac U12
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
9:45 AM CST
Sun Nov 4 -
@ Fond du Lac U12
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
12:45 PM CST
Sat Nov 10 -
TBD
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 11 -
@ Winter Club Peewee Blue
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 17 -
@ Fox River Freeze 12UB
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sat Nov 17 -
@ Wilmette
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
2:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 18 -
@ Hockey Factory 12U
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sun Nov 25 -
@ Beaver Dam 12U
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
11:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 2 -
@ Fox River Freeze 12UB
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
11:00 AM CST
Sun Dec 2 -
@ Fox River Freeze 12UB
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
3:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 8 -
Fond du Lac U12
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 16 -
@ South Central Cyclones 12U
Pierce Park, Walnut Street, Baraboo, WI, USA
10:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 16 -
@ South Central Cyclones 12U
Pierce Park, Walnut Street, Baraboo, WI, USA
1:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 22 -
@ Janesville Jr. Fury
Barkin Arena & Fieldhouse, 4th Street, Beloit, WI, USA
10:15 AM CST
Sat Dec 22 -
@ Janesville Jr. Fury
Janesville Jets Arena, Beloit Avenue, Janesville, WI, USA
2:50 PM CST
Sat Dec 29 -
Beaver Dam
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 30 -
Elmbrook PW C
North Rink
11:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 6 -
Shaw C Red
South Rink
11:00 AM CST
Fri Jan 11 -
@ Tournament
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 12 -
@ Tournament
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sun Jan 13 -
@ Tournament
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 19 -
@ Waukesha Wolves U12
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
Cancelled
Sun Jan 20 -
DC Diamonds
South Rink
11:00 AM CST
Sun Jan 20 -
DC Diamonds
South Rink
3:15 PM CST
Sat Jan 26 -
Winter Club Peewee Blue
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 27 -
@ Elmbrook PW C
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
12:40 PM CST
Sun Feb 3 -
@ Playdowns
Waupun, WI, USA
12:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 9 -
Janesville Jr. Fury
North Rink
8:45 AM CST
Sun Feb 10 -
Cyclones
South Rink
11:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 10 -
Cyclones
South Rink
1:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 16 -
Marinette
South Rink
2:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 16 -
Marinette
South Rink
4:45 PM CST
Sat Feb 23 -
Fox River Freeze
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 23 -
Fox River Freeze
North Rink
4:15 PM CST
Sun Feb 24 -
@ Milwaukee Winter Club Peewee G
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
6:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 2 -
@ DC Diamonds 12U
Mandt Community Center, Mandt Parkway, Stoughton, WI, USA
2:00 PM CST