skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar OYHA News Tournaments Volunteering COVID-19 Fundraising

Bantam A

2020-2021 2020-2021
2020-2021 x 2020-2021

Sunday November 01, 2020

Bantam A

7

Washington County Bantam A

0

Friday November 06, 2020

Bantam A

0

Elmbrook Bantam A

6

Saturday November 21, 2020

Bantam A

Shaw A

Sunday November 22, 2020

Bantam A

Arrowhead A

Saturday November 28, 2020

Kenosha

4

Bantam A

4

Sunday November 29, 2020

Bantam A

4

Waukesha A

2

Saturday December 05, 2020

Bantam A

3

Winter Club A

2

Sunday December 06, 2020

Fond du Lac A

4

Bantam A

0

Sunday December 13, 2020

Sun Prairie A

1

Bantam A

5

Sunday December 20, 2020

Waukesha A

6

Bantam A

2

Saturday December 26, 2020

Washington County A

3

Bantam A

4

Saturday December 26, 2020

Bantam A

2

Fond du Lac A

1

Sunday December 27, 2020

Arrowhead A

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday January 02, 2021

Shaw A

5

Bantam A

3

Sunday January 03, 2021

Winter Club A

2

Bantam A

5

Sunday January 10, 2021

Elmbrook A

Bantam A

Saturday January 16, 2021

Shaw A

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday January 30, 2021

McFarland

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday January 30, 2021

Verona

Bantam A

Saturday February 06, 2021

Bantam A

6

Kenosha A

0

Saturday February 13, 2021

TBD

Bantam A

Sunday February 14, 2021

Waukesha A

3

Bantam A

5

Saturday February 20, 2021

Bantam A

9

River Falls Tournament

2

Saturday February 20, 2021

River Falls

3

Bantam A

1

Sunday February 21, 2021

Bantam A

6

River Falls Tournament

1

Saturday February 27, 2021

Bantam A

Waupun A

Sunday February 28, 2021

Bantam A

Waupun Tournament

Saturday March 06, 2021

Bantam A

Superior

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 1
W
@ Washington County Bantam A
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 6
L
@ Elmbrook Bantam A
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 21 -
@ Shaw A
Wilson Park
6:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 22 -
@ Arrowhead A
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, North Avenue, Hartland, WI, USA
4:45 PM CST
Sat Nov 28
T
Kenosha
South Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
W
@ Waukesha A
Eble Park Ice Arena, West Bluemound Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
W
@ Winter Club A
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
L
Fond du Lac A
North Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
W
Sun Prairie A
North Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
L
Waukesha A
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 26
W
Washington County A
South Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 26
W
@ Fond du Lac A
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
W
Arrowhead A
South Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
L
Shaw A
North Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
W
Winter Club A
South Rink
FINAL
Sun Jan 10 -
Elmbrook A
South Rink
12:30 PM CST
Sat Jan 16
W
Shaw A
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
W
McFarland
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 30 -
Verona
North Rink
8:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 6
W
@ Kenosha A
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 13 -
TBD
North Rink
2:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 14
W
Waukesha A
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ River Falls Tournament
Wildcat Centre, Cemetery Road, River Falls, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
L
River Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
W
@ River Falls Tournament
TBD
Sat Feb 27 -
@ Waupun A
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 28 -
@ Waupun Tournament
TBD
Sat Mar 6 -
@ Superior
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
8:00 AM CST