skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar OYHA News Tournaments Volunteering COVID-19 Fundraising

Girls 12U B

2020-2021 2020-2021
2020-2021 x 2020-2021

Saturday November 07, 2020

Girls 12U B

1

Sauk Prairie Monkeys

0

Saturday November 07, 2020

Girls 12U B

7

Sauk Prairie Monkeys

2

Saturday November 14, 2020

Girls 12U B

0

Fox River Freeze 12U

14

Saturday November 14, 2020

Girls 12U B

1

Fox River Freeze 12U

9

Sunday November 15, 2020

Girls 12U B

0

Washington County Ice Lynx 12U

8

Saturday November 21, 2020

Girls 12U B

Central Wisconsin Storm 12U

Saturday November 21, 2020

Girls 12U B

Central Wisconsin Storm 12U

Sunday November 29, 2020

Madison Mavericks

Girls 12U B

Sunday November 29, 2020

Madison Mavericks

Girls 12U B

Sunday December 13, 2020

Sauk Monkeys

Girls 12U B

Sunday December 13, 2020

Sauk Monkeys

Girls 12U B

Sunday December 20, 2020

Winter Club B

Girls 12U B

Sunday December 27, 2020

Girls 12U B

Elmbrook 12U

Saturday January 02, 2021

Green Bay 12U

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 09, 2021

Beaver Dam 12U

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 09, 2021

Beaver Dam 12U

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 16, 2021

Shaw C

Girls 12U B

Friday January 22, 2021

@ Marinette Tournament

Girls 12U B

Saturday January 23, 2021

Girls 12U B

Central Wisconsin Storm 12U

Saturday January 23, 2021

Girls 12U B

Green Bay

Sunday January 24, 2021

Girls 12U B

Marinette

Sunday January 24, 2021

Girls 12U B

Sauk Prairie Monkeys

Sunday January 31, 2021

Elmbrook 12U

Girls 12U B

Saturday February 06, 2021

Girls 12U B

WVU Junior Eagles

Saturday February 06, 2021

Girls 12U B

WVU Junior Eagles

Saturday February 13, 2021

playdowns

Girls 12U B

Saturday February 13, 2021

Girls 12U B

Washington County Ice Lynx 12U

Sunday February 14, 2021

Girls 12U B

playdowns

Saturday February 20, 2021

Beaver Dam U10

Girls 12U B

Sunday February 21, 2021

Girls 12U B

Sauk Prairie Monkeys

Saturday February 27, 2021

Girls 12U B

TNT

Saturday February 27, 2021

Girls 12U B

Washington County Ice Lynx 12U

Saturday February 27, 2021

Girls 12U B

Washington County Tournament

Saturday February 27, 2021

Girls 12U B

Washington County Tournament

Sunday February 28, 2021

Girls 12U B

Washington County Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 7
W
@ Sauk Prairie Monkeys
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
W
@ Sauk Prairie Monkeys
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
L
@ Fox River Freeze 12U
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
L
@ Fox River Freeze 12U
Appleton Family Ice Center, East Witzke Boulevard, Appleton, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
@ Washington County Ice Lynx 12U
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 21 -
@ Central Wisconsin Storm 12U
Mosinee City Recreation Center, 11th Street, Mosinee, WI, USA
12:00 PM CST
Sat Nov 21 -
@ Central Wisconsin Storm 12U
Mosinee City Recreation Center, 11th Street, Mosinee, WI, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sun Nov 29 -
Madison Mavericks
South Rink
10:30 AM CST
Sun Nov 29 -
Madison Mavericks
South Rink
12:15 PM CST
Sun Dec 13 -
Sauk Monkeys
South Rink
12:15 PM CST
Sun Dec 13 -
Sauk Monkeys
South Rink
3:45 PM CST
Sun Dec 20 -
Winter Club B
South Rink
12:15 PM CST
Sun Dec 27 -
@ Elmbrook 12U
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, North Calhoun Road, Brookfield, WI, USA
11:30 AM CST
Sat Jan 2 -
Green Bay 12U
South Rink
10:45 AM CST
Sat Jan 9 -
Beaver Dam 12U
South Rink
10:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 9 -
Beaver Dam 12U
South Rink
11:45 AM CST
Sat Jan 16 -
Shaw C
North Rink
4:15 PM CST
Fri Jan 22 -
@ Marinette Tournament
2501 Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Jan 23 -
@ Central Wisconsin Storm 12U
Community REC Center, Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
9:00 AM CST
Sat Jan 23 -
@ Green Bay
Community REC Center, Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
2:00 PM CST
Sun Jan 24 -
@ Marinette
Community REC Center, Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
8:30 AM CST
Sun Jan 24 -
@ Sauk Prairie Monkeys
Community REC Center, Pierce Avenue, Marinette, WI, USA
1:15 PM CST
Sun Jan 31 -
Elmbrook 12U
North Rink
12:15 PM CST
Sat Feb 6 -
@ WVU Junior Eagles
Portage County Youth On Ice (Ice Hawks Arena), 801 Badger Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 6 -
@ WVU Junior Eagles
Portage County Youth On Ice (Ice Hawks Arena), 801 Badger Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481, USA
6:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 13 -
playdowns
TBD
Sat Feb 13 -
@ Washington County Ice Lynx 12U
Waupun Ice Arena, East Spring Street, Waupun, WI, USA
6:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 14 -
@ playdowns
TBD
Sat Feb 20 -
Beaver Dam U10
South Rink
8:15 AM CST
Sun Feb 21 -
@ Sauk Prairie Monkeys
Sauk Prairie Ice Arena, Tower Street, Prairie du Sac, WI, USA
3:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 27 -
@ TNT
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
10:45 AM CST
Sat Feb 27 -
@ Washington County Ice Lynx 12U
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 27 -
@ Washington County Tournament
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
TBD
Sat Feb 27 -
@ Washington County Tournament
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
TBD
Sun Feb 28 -
@ Washington County Tournament
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
TBD