Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 1 |
L
|
North Rink
|
||
Sat Nov 7 |
W
|
@
Waukesha C - Gold
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 8 |
T
|
@
Waukesha C Black
|
Naga-Waukee Ice Arena, Golf Road, Delafield, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 14 |
W
|
Shaw C Black
|
South Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 22 |
W
|
Washington County 12U
|
North Rink
|
|
Fri Nov 27 |
L
|
@
Washington County PWB
|
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, South Main Street, West Bend, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 28 |
W
|
@
Squirt A
|
South Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 29 |
L
|
Waunakee
|
North Rink
|
|
Fri Dec 4 |
W
|
@
Winter Club PWC - Silver
|
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
South Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 5 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 6 |
W
|
Waukesha C Black
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 13 |
W
|
@
Kenosha C
|
Kenosha Ice Arena, 60th Avenue, Kenosha, WI, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 18 |
T
|
@
Green Bay PWC Gold
|
Cornerstone Community Center, Fernando Drive, Ashwaubenon, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 19 |
W
|
@
Green Bay PWC Gold
|
De Pere Ice Arena, Fort Howard Avenue, De Pere, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
W
|
@
SHAW C Red
|
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 20 |
T
|
Winter Club B
|
South Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 27 |
W
|
Waukesha C Gold
|
South Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 1 | - |
@
Madison Polar Caps PWB
|
Poppy Waterman Ice Arena, Miller Drive, Baraboo, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 9 | - |
Beloit B
|
North Rink
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 10 |
W
|
@
Milwaukee Blaze PW
|
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
@
Lakeville - South
|
||
Sat Jan 16 |
W
|
@
Waconia
|
||
Sun Jan 17 |
L
|
@
Hudson
|
||
Sat Jan 23 |
W
|
Waunakee
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 24 |
L
|
@
Winter Club B
|
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 30 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
South Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 6 |
L
|
Washington County B
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 7 |
W
|
@
SHAW C Red
|
Pettit National Ice Center, South 84th Street, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 13 |
W
|
@
Fond du Lac C
|
||
Sun Feb 14 |
W
|
@
Milwaukee Winter Club - C1
|
||
Sat Feb 20 | - |
TBD
|
South Rink
|
1:45 PM CST |
Sun Feb 21 | - |
Green Bay
|
North Rink
|
2:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 27 |
L
|
@
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
TBD | |
Sat Feb 27 | - |
@
New Richmond Tigers (CF Tourne
|
8:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 28 | - |
@
Chippewa Falls Tournament
|
TBD | |
Sat Mar 6 |
T
|
Waunakee
|
North Rink
|
|
Sun Mar 7 |
W
|
@
Winter Club PWC - Silver
|
University School of Milwaukee, West Fairy Chasm Road, Milwaukee, WI, USA
|
|
Sat Mar 13 |
W
|
@
State - TBD
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Mar 13 |
W
|
@
State - Chippewa Falls
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Mar 14 |
W
|
@
State - TBD
|
Hudson Sports & Civic Center, Hanley Road, Hudson, WI, USA
|
TBD |