skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar OYHA News Tournaments Volunteering Fundraising

Girls 10UB

2020-2021 2020-2021
2020-2021 x 2020-2021

Sunday November 01, 2020

Shaw B

10

Girls 10UB

1

Saturday November 07, 2020

Girls 10UB

2

Washington County 10U

9

Sunday November 08, 2020

Arrowhead 10U

7

Girls 10UB

0

Sunday November 15, 2020

Girls 10UB

0

Arrowhead 10U

9

Sunday November 22, 2020

Girls 10UB

6

Beaver Dam

10

Sunday November 29, 2020

TBD

Girls 10UB

Sunday November 29, 2020

Girls 10UB

8

Fond du Lac 10U

0

Friday December 04, 2020

Girls 10UB

2

Washington County

6

Sunday December 06, 2020

Fond du Lac 10U

2

Girls 10UB

2

Sunday December 13, 2020

Washington County 10U

5

Girls 10UB

0

Saturday December 19, 2020

Sauk Monkeys

7

Girls 10UB

2

Sunday December 20, 2020

Girls 10UB

Waukesha Squirt C

Saturday December 26, 2020

Winter Club 10U

11

Girls 10UB

3

Sunday December 27, 2020

Fox River Freeze

16

Girls 10UB

2

Sunday December 27, 2020

Fox River Freeze

4

Girls 10UB

1

Saturday January 02, 2021

Girls 10UB

3

Sauk Monkeys 10U

5

Saturday January 02, 2021

Girls 10UB

2

Sauk Monkeys 10U

9

Sunday January 10, 2021

Girls 10UB

0

Fox River Freeze 10UB

9

Sunday January 10, 2021

Girls 10UB

4

Fox River Freeze 10UB

13

Sunday January 17, 2021

Girls 10UB

4

Winter Club 10U

6

Saturday January 23, 2021

Girls 10UB

4

Fond du Lac 10U

5

Sunday January 24, 2021

Madison Patriots

1

Girls 10UB

2

Saturday January 30, 2021

Girls 10UB

0

Elmbrook U10

9

Saturday February 06, 2021

Girls 10UB

1

Beaver Dam U10

5

Sunday February 07, 2021

Elmbrook 10U

10

Girls 10UB

3

Friday February 12, 2021

Girls 10UB

0

Washington County 10U

7

Sunday February 21, 2021

Madison Patriots

Girls 10UB

Sunday February 21, 2021

Madison Patriots

Girls 10UB

Friday February 26, 2021

Girls 10UB

1

Washington County 10U

6

Saturday February 27, 2021

Girls 10UB

Washington County Tournament

Friday March 26, 2021

Shamrocks

Girls 10UB

Saturday March 27, 2021

Girls 10UB

Lakeshore

Sunday March 28, 2021

Indy Fusion

Girls 10UB

Sunday March 28, 2021

Girls 10UB

Ponytail Classic Tournament

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Nov 1
L
Shaw B
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
L
@ Washington County 10U
FINAL
Sun Nov 8
L
Arrowhead 10U
North Rink
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
@ Arrowhead 10U
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
L
@ Beaver Dam
FINAL
Sun Nov 29 -
TBD
North Rink
9:30 AM CST
Sun Nov 29
W
@ Fond du Lac 10U
FINAL
Fri Dec 4
L
@ Washington County
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
T
Fond du Lac 10U
North Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
L
Washington County 10U
North Rink
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
L
Sauk Monkeys
South Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 20 -
@ Waukesha Squirt C
10:30 AM CST
Sat Dec 26
L
Winter Club 10U
South Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
L
Fox River Freeze
South Rink
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
L
Fox River Freeze
South Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
L
@ Sauk Monkeys 10U
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
L
@ Sauk Monkeys 10U
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
L
@ Fox River Freeze 10UB
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
L
@ Fox River Freeze 10UB
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
L
@ Winter Club 10U
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
L
@ Fond du Lac 10U
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
W
Madison Patriots
South Rink
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
L
@ Elmbrook U10
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
L
@ Beaver Dam U10
Beaver Dam Family Center Ice Arena, Gould Street, Beaver Dam, WI, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
L
Elmbrook 10U
South Rink
FINAL
Fri Feb 12
L
@ Washington County 10U
FINAL
Sun Feb 21 -
Madison Patriots
South Rink
8:00 AM CST
Sun Feb 21 -
Madison Patriots
South Rink
11:00 AM CST
Fri Feb 26
L
@ Washington County 10U
FINAL
Sat Feb 27 -
@ Washington County Tournament
9:30 AM CST
Fri Mar 26 -
Shamrocks
6:20 PM CDT
Sat Mar 27 -
@ Lakeshore
9:10 AM CDT
Sun Mar 28 -
Indy Fusion
8:00 AM CDT
Sun Mar 28 -
@ Ponytail Classic Tournament
TBD