Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 29 | - |
MWC Blue
|
2330 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095, USA
|
2:45 PM CDT |
Sat Oct 29 | - |
DePere
|
2330 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095, USA
|
6:45 PM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 | - |
@
Elmbrook
|
Kettle Moraine Ice Center, 2330 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095, USA
|
8:45 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 | - |
@
Elmbrook C1
|
2810 N Calhoun Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005, USA
|
5:10 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Green Bay Gold
|
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Green Bay Gold
|
1640 Fernando Dr, Ashwaubenon, WI 54115, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
Kenosha C
|
3:10 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
Waukesha C
|
2699 Golf Rd, Delafield, WI 53018, USA
|
3:45 PM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Waukesha C2
|
11:40 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
Sheboygan C
|
3:55 PM CST | |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Waukesha C2
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
SHAW Red
|
4001 S 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
Waukesha C1
|
2:15 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Arrowhead C
|
Howard G. Mullett Ice Center, 700 North Ave, Hartland, WI 53029, USA
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Wash Co C
|
3:10 PM CST | |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Elmbrook C1
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Fond du Lac C
|
11:40 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
Elmbrook C2
|
2:20 PM CST | |
Fri Dec 16 | - |
Appleton Area Hockey Associati
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr., Appleton, WI 54913
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Eau Claire PeeWee C
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr., Appleton, WI 54913
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr., Appleton, WI 54913
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 18 | - |
TBD
|
Community First Champion Center, 5000 W Champion Dr., Appleton, WI 54913
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 1 | - |
Waukesha C2 Warbirds
|
19400 W Bluemound Rd, Brookfield, WI 53045, USA
|
4:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Fond du Lac C
|
550 Fond du Lac Ave, Fond du Lac, WI 54935, USA
|
10:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Shaw Black
|
3:55 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Green Bay Black
|
11:40 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 15 | - |
Green Bay
|
3:55 PM CST | |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
MWC Gold
|
2100 W Fairy Chasm Rd, River Hills, WI 53217, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Kenosha Komets C
|
7727 60th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142, USA
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
@
Sheboygan C
|
1202 S Wildwood Ave, Sheboygan, WI 53081, USA
|
4:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
SHAW
|
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Waukesha Warbirds
|
Blue Line Family Ice Center, Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Janesville
|
3:50 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Arrowhead C
|
7:10 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Shaw Black
|
4001 S 20th St, Milwaukee, WI 53221, USA
|
Cancelled |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
TBD
|
|
Cancelled |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Elmbrook C2
|
The Ponds of Brookfield Ice Arena, 2810 N Calhoun Rd, Brookfield, WI 53005, USA
|
12:20 PM CST |
Fri Mar 3 | - |
MWC Blue
|
2100 W Fairy Chasm Rd, River Hills, WI 53217, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Waukesha C2 Icehawks
|
2699 Golf Rd, Delafield, WI 53018, USA
|
10:45 AM CST |
Sun Mar 5 | - |
Washington County C
|
2330 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095, USA
|
1:30 PM CST |